May 2015

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

 

 

 

 

 

Juanita A

6:00pm

@ Mt. Rainier HS

FM Sports AA

12pm

@ Mt. Rainier HS

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

June 2015

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

1

 

2

3

4

5

 

O

6

 

Juanita AA

8:00pm

@ Lee Johnson

Lakeside AA

5:00pm

@Bannerwood Park

 

Lake Stevens AA

6:00pm (No Cleats)

@Lake Stevens HS

 

 

7

8

9

 

 

10

11

12

13

Lakeside AA

12:00pm, 2:30pm DH

@ Mt. Rainier HS

Lakeside A

6:00pm

@ Mt. Rainier HS

Phiten AA

6:00pm

@ Mt. Rainier HS

 

 DAY OFF

West Valley June Jam Wood Bat Tournament

West Valley June Jam Wood Bat Tournament

14

15

16

17

 

Lake

18

19

20

West Valley June Jam Wood Bat Tournament

DAY OFF

 

Lake Stevens AA

6:00pm

@ Mt. Rainier HS

 

 

Arlington AA

12:00pm, 2:30pm DH

@Mt. Rainier HS

21

22

23

 

Phiten

24

25

26

27

FM Sports AA

9:00am

@ Hartman Park

(17300 NE 104th St, Redmond)

DAY OFF

 

Lakeside BR

5:00pm & 8:00pm DH

@ Bannerwood Park

(Bellevue, WA)

DAY OFF

Anacortes Invitation

Wood Bat

Tournament

Anacortes Invitation

Wood Bat

Tournament

28

29

30

Anacortes Invitation

Wood Bat

Tournament

Juanita AA

6:00pm

@Mt. Rainier HS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

July 2015

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

1

2

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

Game Time

6:00pm

@ Mt. Rainier HS

 

DAY OFF

DAY OFF

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

Woodenville

11

 

 

Woodinville AA

6:00pm

@Mt. Rainier HS

Phiten AA

6:00pm

@ Newport H.S.

 

Woodinville AA

7:00pm

@Woodinville HS

Lakewood AA

12pm & 2:30pm, DH

@ Mt. Rainier HS

12

13

14

 

Dist

15

16

17

18

 

 

District Play-offs

Start

 

 

 

 

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

27

28

29

30

31