Created using TurboStats ProSeries

2003 Team Stats for Mt. Rainier H.S. (:SEASON:)

Pitching Report

PlayerGWLWIN%GPSIPHITSRSERBBSOERAGSCG#BATHPAVGBStTPS/BRATIO
Matt Kord17000101.00100000.0000402503581.671.00
Justin Bernitt150105011.0016109665.7300594327771181951.532.00
Alex Burg16101000637.336443143.821033020046861321.871.23
Josh Olson17010306.00973123.50102803333360931.821.67
Justin Weckhorst17326008137.673716119312.045316352481923625541.891.22
Dan Betenson175010006030.002110720371.635213511842213225431.461.37
Darryl Morrow134010007025.0032201615194.485011623231622283901.411.88
Total for Team 17134765364118.001226750541092.9717553812258734118119151.611.49